You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

CLOVERDALE MHA (1) U18 A3 TIER 3

U18A League

U18 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 42 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(25 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
16NOLAN RYAN THORNLEY(F)42308388341
2NATHANIEL HAWLEY(F)421313263620
13ARMON SANGHERA(F)42618243520
8LIAM LIBERATORE(F)42158232700
4EVAN MICHAEL MCKAY(F)42716232620
17REID JACOBSEN(F)42913221800
10DAVIS AKHURST MEYER(F)42517224300
9LIAM BROGAN LUFT(F)42813215610
5ESHAAN DHASI(F)42516211200
3LUCA QUINTON CELENTANO(F)42811199720
18DYLAN IRELAND(F)42167800
7KINGSLEY KOVACH(F)4207712100
6ASHTON JEFFREY GILL(F)421561400
11VARMAAN KAILA(F)424151700
14CONSTANTINE JOHANSONAP5134410
19JADEN SINGH BHULLAR(F)422021200
12ANEAL HAER(F)421121200
15CARTER WILLIAM MCDOWALLAP1101000
11LIAM POPEAP1101000
32ETHAN GUEMOSAP1011200
15YAFET JANSENAP1000200
-RYAN THORNLEY20001200
-PAUL KOVACH1000200
35COLE CHIP CHURA(G)42000000
1TALEN STRAIN(G)42000000

Games(42 played)

Latest results