You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

ABBOTSFORD MHA U11 A3 HAWKS

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 28 games (10 league, 4 tiering, 4 playoff, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
9MAX WHYTE(F)285112637002
10GRAYSON CAMP(F)28321547402
14RYKER PEDERSEN(F)28281240241
4CARSON MCALISTER(F)2820828222
22JASE APPELDOORN(F)28199284400
23PARKER WALKER(F)28234271610
17KELLAN NASH(F)289716000
21EMREY WALKER(F)2894135700
2SAMUEL HOLLETT(F)287613600
8LUKE BARNUM(F)28088800
16SLOAN GALLOWAY(F)28606200
18KALEB STEWART(F)28134400
15PETER DRIESSEN(F)281342200
6CAELEN EVANS(F)28044200
19AUSTIN HESKETH(F)28033800
13AUGUST EMERYAP2202200
-MATT WHYTE1000200
35NISHAAN JOHAL(G)28000200
1RHYS CRAIG(G)28000000

Games(34 played)

Latest results