You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

LANGLEY MHA U11 A3 EAGLES

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 30 games (10 league, 4 tiering, 6 playoff, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
16HUGO BALFOUR(F)30321244411
2RYDER RENTMEESTER(F)303210423622
3CARTER SCHICK(F)302412362911
8WESTON DALZELL(F)3014923010
15JAXTON CLINT BIRCH(F)3012517610
17DALLAS OTTE(F)30115161420
7LAWSON BERNARD(F)307815200
13ETHAN NOBLE(F)3074111600
11SILAS RAPHAEL(F)306410810
6CHASE FEHR126391410
20CHRISTOPHER LEWIS(F)30538600
18STEVEN SENGER(F)30426600
12LEAH STEER(F)30134000
9HAYDEN FEHR(F)301232200
5NATHAN WESTLAKEAP1101000
10KEATON BUTT(F)30000600
1HENDRIKUS STEFFENS(G)30000000
31PATRICK COWAN(G)30000000

Games(36 played)

Latest results