You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

NORTH SHORE WINTER CLUB MHA U11 A4

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 33 games (16 league, 4 tiering, 8 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(13 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
16ALEXANDER GAVAN233114451221
9ETHAN BLISS24251742641
11BO LUCAS26257322610
8THEO NEWSOME25219301610
3ALEC TURNER1619726210
12RHYS MCNAUGHTON19131023220
19ANGUS DUO136814800
17CAMERON MACDONALD114591000
4BLAKE NIKKEL122461200
6CONNOR MACGREGOR8235800
14GABRIEL WALKER71232100
21LUC MAYSON2022000
-ROB NIKKEL10001000

Games(33 played)

Latest results