You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

WEST VANCOUVER MHA U11 A2

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 31 games (16 league, 4 tiering, 7 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(15 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
20RYAN EICHGRUEN(F)314310532404
27AIDEN JAVARANI(F)3115621011
5HENRY M TURNER(F)31105152000
12SIMON YAO(F)319211601
4ERIC BENCH(F)314591000
2JORDAN ST JACQUES(F)313471000
9LEVY CHANG(F)31516200
8DAVID AHN(F)314151800
18KRIS YIFAN XU(F)31325601
28HUDSON GARDINER(F)313142410
16SETH TURNILL(F)313142400
25YIFEI MU(F)31123400
26LIAM DOWLING(F)31022200
11ISLA SIEFFERT(F)31022200
31WILLIAM MACPHERSON(F)31000200

Games(31 played)

Latest results