You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

VANCOUVER MHA U11 A2

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 41 games (16 league, 4 tiering, 6 playoff, 15 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
12CALEB MCLAUGHLIN(F)41368441030
19RUSSELL MAH(F)41329413631
15NICKSON BANNS(F)412415397010
4KINGSTON MATINDE(F)41141630820
2ALEXANDER MACINNES(F)41148222410
5ESHAAN PAHLAD(F)416915410
6EMILE LUSIGNAN(F)41549200
13CHUL PANG(F)41538400
16GEORGE CAMERON(F)41448800
17AUGUST HUDYMA(D)41156400
10HUNTER WONG(D)410662000
8HENRY ROUTLEY(D)412351000
3DUNCAN YAN(D)41134600
11ELLIOTT DOUGLASAP3303000
18CRAIG MATTHEWS(D)41123200
11ARDEN LEUNGAP1011000
1LEROY LUNT(G)41000200
7ROYCE AUSTIN(D)41000000
35OLIVER NELL(G)41000000

Games(41 played)

Latest results