You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRD MHA U11 A4

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 32 games (10 league, 4 tiering, 7 playoff, 11 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
13FINLAY GALLAGHER23391251232
3ERIC MACKENZIE20241539010
8CHRISTOPHER SNYDER27169255300
14CHARLES REGAN1720323820
19AIDEN FUNG117815201
16DANI STIMAC1695141610
10ETHAN ALEXANDER JOHN ELLERBECK88513410
7SEBASTIAN WALKER128513810
18CONNOR MATSUDA128311800
9HUGO STURGESS86410010
4MAVERICK MOULD11729810
11CHRISTIAN JANG116281000
17OSCAR MCCARDLE8347400
15NATHAN HUNDAL5235200
12KAI CHIYE SAM2112000
1GRAYSON RONNESETH1022000
31BJORN HOLMQVISTAP2101200
33GAVIN MASONAP1101000
31OWEN BOEHMAP1000200

Games(38 played)

Latest results