You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

JUAN DE FUCA MHA (1) U11 DEVELOPMENT A GRIZZLIES

VIAHA U11 Development League Division 2

U11 C

VIAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 30 games (10 league, 5 tiering, 1 playoff, 14 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
4THEODORE SONGADWALA(F)307512200
87HUDSON DENNIS(F)3075121201
9BENSON BOYD(F)303811200
66KESTEN POLDRUGOVAC(F)306391201
89JACE ELINSKY(F)30718610
21NASIR HAGE(F)30415600
17COLE YOACHIM(D)30325801
44JAXON JOHNSON(F)303251010
27RYLAND PARKER(D)30235800
5CHARLIE WASSER(F)30224400
6COLTON PASSMORE(F)30303600
77BECKETT HEPTING(D)302021210
10TYSON BLADON WEBB(F)30022400
8MACK MCCONNELL(D)30101010
19SHAE STEINKE(F)30101400
1RYKER HUGHES(G)30000000
33HUNTER WATTS(G)30000000

Games(13 played)

Latest results