You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

PRINCE GEORGE U18 FEMALE TOURNAMENT TEAM (TRI-CITIES MAR 13-16, 2025)

TRI CITIES FEMALE ICE CLASSIC - U18 RED

U18 C

PCAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 5 games (5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(10 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
10EVE NAEGELI4426800
5LILY NAEGELI52461200
7SUSANNA CAMPBELL3314800
11LAUREN VIGUE4213410
3HUDSYN SIEBERT3123400
9HAYLEE NICKOLICHUK2202000
21ANNABELLE BEGG2112000
18ADDISON BOAL1022000
16AINSLEY BROWN1011000
19MORGAN FORD2000400

Games(5 played)

Latest results