You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

MEADOW RIDGE FEMALE MHA U18 C1

U18 C League

U18 C

PCAHA-C

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 39 games (20 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(21 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
7LYLA NOEL(F)394422661050
12LILY CRUICKSHANK(F)391214262410
5JILLIAN FARQUHAR(F)391115265200
2ABBY BELL(F)39147212410
16KIANA NOEL(F)3912719420
15SIOBHAN COCKING(F)396814210
17EDEN BARTOLO(F)3921113400
19LYNDEN FOX(F)394812620
13AVERY CLARK(F)3911112800
24AVA LEE(F)393691800
18NATALIE FARQUHAR(F)390991600
51SUMMER NOEL(G)39448200
8SAGE CHRISTENSEN(F)39268000
10MAKENA ROGALSKI(F)39167410
11BROOKE KATHLEEN WADE(F)39606211
4TAYLOR JOHNSON(F)39246400
14ALEXA CARNEGIE(F)39044200
3KRISTEN ARCHIBALD(F)39213210
1RACHEL GRAHAM(G)39011200
-CALEB CHRISTENSEN1000200
-ANGIE NOEL1000200

Games(39 played)

Latest results