You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

LILLOOET MHA (4) U18 FEMALE RECREATION

17TH ANNUAL BURNABY WILDCATS REMEMBRANCE DAY TOURNAMENT

U18 C

PCAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 9 games (9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(15 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
21LUCY JAMES(F)913821000
12ANNA ELY(F)914418401
10MYA LANE(F)9279210
8TAMEKA ALEC(F)9538020
14LAURAINE JAMES(F)9415200
16CHLOE FALK(F)9325201
23JANE SUSSUMS(F)92351000
3SURENITY JAMES-BILLY(F)91231200
6EFFY JAMES(F)9112200
9BLYTHE SNEEP(F)9112000
4ELLA GRAHAM(F)9022200
7MACKENZIE WORTHINGTON-WALLIN(F)9022000
17HAILEY JACOB(F)9022000
2MADELINE ELY(F)9022000
1ALLISON ADOLPH(G)9000000

Games(9 played)

Latest results