You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

RICHMOND RAVENS U11 C3

U11 C League

U11 C

PCAHA-C

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 30 games (10 league, 6 tiering, 5 playoff, 9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
6FIA MARIA CHAN(F)3035237030
11LOGAN RYLEIGH MA(F)3015520010
9GIANNA LEE(F)3014115600
12REBECCA HAMADE(F)308210010
7GABRIELLA COJUCO(F)30819000
2JAIYA MALIYAH DELOS SANTOS(D)30437200
5AVA LANG(F)30426400
8CARLI ANDREA KO LEONG(F)30415410
4MALIA YOUNG(F)30325000
13REINA SOONG(F)30404000
10PAYTON BARLOW(F)30314200
18ZARA SIDHU(F)30134000
14TAYA HARAGUCHI(F)30123000
3EMMA NICOLE TAYLOR(F)30022000
16SAMANTHA DANIELLE CARANDANG1101000
15ANAYA DAUM(F)30011200
-BRYCE HAMADE1000200

Games(30 played)

Latest results