You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

TRI CITIES FEMALE IHA U11 C3

U11 C League

U11 C

PCAHA-C

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 34 games (10 league, 6 tiering, 4 playoff, 14 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
5ZOEY HORVATH(F)3415621200
2LIVIA DANG(F)3415217800
11MAKAIYA HARADA(F)347916200
10MIA PARHAR(F)349413600
15EVERLIE QUALLY(F)348311800
6SOL INSAUSTI(F)347310410
9LINDEN HATHAWAY(F)3464101200
14MCKINLEY DIBBLE(F)34549400
4HANNA PAULS(F)34268200
8KATE ZHANG(F)34404200
12MAYA POKRISHEVSKY(F)34224400
16ADDELAINE FRY(F)34134000
20CARA BALLARD(F)34202000
1PEYTON RAMSAY(G)34000200
3FIONA BALOG(F)34000200
7GENESEE ARAGON(F)34000200

Games(34 played)

Latest results