You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

ABBOTSFORD FEMALE HA U11 C2

U11 C League

U11 C

PCAHA-C

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 30 games (10 league, 6 tiering, 5 playoff, 9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
8BRYNLEE EYJOLFSON(F)3025429200
29LEXI HANGARTNER(F)3023225401
12KATIE LOUISE ROBERTSON(F)3021324010
3PEYTON LOEWEN(F)3010010200
11EASTYN FROESE(F)30549601
15SKYLER SWAAN(F)307181000
14MADDASYN ANNA BAKSTAD(F)30628200
4ALEEA GOLSHAN(F)30426400
2CLAIRE BROWN(F)30336000
5BRYNLEY KINKEAD(F)30246000
6ISABELLE MCEWAN(F)30415200
10MAKENZIE BUTTERWORTH(F)30303400
16ELIZABETH NYVALL(F)30213000
9CARLY ARMSTRONG PAGE(F)30213600
17PEYTON JANSEN(F)30213000
7EVERLY JONAH(F)30112200
1MILYN MALHI(G)30000000
19SADIE SHUSHACK(G)30000000

Games(30 played)

Latest results