You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

ABBOTSFORD FEMALE HA U11 C1

U11 C League

U11 C

PCAHA-C

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 23 games (4 league, 6 tiering, 4 playoff, 9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
4HUNTER GRACE STEWART(F)23222241000
12TEAGAN TEMPEL(F)2312416010
10KENZIE DE VRIES(F)2312416600
7NOVA CARRIERE(F)2310515200
18ZOE ZANDER(F)236410200
3CLAIRE LIU(F)23617000
6HEIDI MCMILLAN(F)23527400
15JAYAH LAL(F)23527400
9EMMA DERBYSHIRE(F)23404000
2ALESSIA WILLIAMSON(F)23314400
8CORINNA FULLER(F)23314000
5PEYTON SARA(F)23123000
19AUTUMN PAWLAK(F)230221200
16EKTAH BRAR(F)23000400
1IVY FERGUSON(G)23000000
29CAIDYN WIDDIFIELD(G)23000000

Games(29 played)

Latest results