You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

VICTORIA RACQUET CLUB MHA (1) U15 TIER 1 KINGS

VIAHA Island League U15 Div 1 Regular Season

U15 A

VIAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 33 games (12 league, 7 tiering, 4 playoff, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
17THERON TAYLOR(F)33146201011
9CHASE MURGATROYD(F)336915610
4COEN HLADY(F)3367131200
3CAMERON YOUNG THOMPSON(F)336612220
13TREVOR BERNOTIES(F)335712601
11COOPER GIARRAPUTO(F)335491810
8JAKE LAZARO(D)33279400
2ANGUS AITKEN SALMONS(D)331891010
19SHEA MOONEY(D)33437210
5KALEB VERMIERE CURRAN(F)33235800
16URIJAH WILLIAMS(D)33123400
6AIDEN JORDAN(F)332021000
7CHRISTIAN ATTWELL(D)33022000
15NOAH ARSENAULT(F)33101000
18CARTER WEBB(D)33011200
31LAUREN COPPINGER(G)33011000
14RYDER RENDLE(F)330112400
1LILY CHANG(G)33000000

Games(10 played)

Latest results