You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

WCAHA 14U A (U15 A)

U15A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 52 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 8 playoff, 14 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(23 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
98OWEN KOERNER(F)52151934430
8BECKETT LIM(F)52141832420
21JOSHUA BENISH(F)521711284520
13SOREN HUVANE(F)52111324001
88JAYLEN MONTOYA(F)52118191231
16RYLEY GUZMAN(F)52513186710
15NATALYA DUFOUR(F)52213152201
18SAMUEL CAMPION(F)52104146220
14NASH PAYNE(F)52103138220
44AUSTEN STRAND(F)528412610
10LUKE WHITE(F)52549610
34RIAN LEE(F)523582200
23JACKSON FIELDS(F)520771800
20CURTIS SAWICKI(F)523361200
9COLTON PEREIRA(F)52134400
17ZAIDEN BORMAN(F)AP52101000
25GRADY ONEILL(F)521014200
-VICTOR PEREIRA50001000
33BAXTER NORMAN(F)AP52000400
77SAWYER MARSH(G)52000200
84ORION HODGE(F)AP52000000
29GABRIEL WALP(G)AP52000000
19JACOB SINCLAIR(F)AP52000000

Games(52 played)

Latest results