You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

ABBOTSFORD MHA (1) U15 A1 TIER 1 HAWKS

U15A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 49 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 12 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
9CONNOR MACKENZIE(F)495122734043
15BRAYDEN MOAR(F)493123545831
17CRUZ BUORS(F)492621474030
18MIKKEL DENNILL(F)492917465713
11NISHAAN GREWAL(F)49132336631
22JOVAN SANGHA(F)491315282221
3GIOVANNI ESPOSITO(F)4961521800
6BENNETT FLEENOR(F)4910919820
10NATHAN ALLARD(F)4998174221
19DUNCAN GRONBERG(F)49411154810
12ERIC CARLSON(F)49410141000
8SEYVIKH SIDHU(F)4921214800
7MADELYN DOMINATO(F)490662600
21BOSTON UNGER(F)492351600
4OWEN REIMER(F)490553800
-STEPHEN HOWERTON3000800
-COLIN REIMER1000200
35BRAYDEN UNRUH(G)49000000
29GARRETT DICKINSON(G)49000000

Games(49 played)

Latest results