You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

CHILLIWACK MHA (1) U15 A2 TIER 2 JR BRUINS

U15A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 42 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 6 playoff, 6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
7REID KAWAGUCHI(F)4237316873123
2ERIK POST(F)4235306522102
18MYKAH CORMIER(F)421827455540
3LOGAN MEIJER(F)42241741830
17CHASE VIENS(F)422118395261
4LUKAS STEVENS(D)42122133422
9CHASE VERSCHUUR(F)4211920810
13EASTON DEWIT(D)4210818610
6KINGSTON VAN TONGEREN(F)4281018400
12NATHAN WILSON(D)42412162600
10MAX FERGUSON(F)4285134700
11FIONN HOLMES(F)325611200
8GRAYSON MILLMAN(D)4237105810
5RYLAN KUZNIK(D)42268200
14TYSHAWN PETTIS(D)42145600
-TAYLOR MACKENZIE LAGEMAAT40001000
-BRENDAN DAVID SCHULZ1000200
1KIEFER PENNER(G)42000000
31MASON SMITH(G)42000000
11WYATT BOYDELL(F)6000000

Games(42 played)

Latest results