You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

WEST KELOWNA MHA (2) U15 TIER 2

U15A TURKEY TOURNEY

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 9 games (9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
42COLE DOUGLAS(D)9639201
24MAX HIGGINSON(F)9538000
21JAXON SARUK(F)9358400
38COLTEN PETERSON(F)9516600
28CASH LIDDICOAT(F)93361000
26CALEB WALKER(F)9235210
20MAX BLACKWOOD(F)9055400
23CLAYTON PAGE(F)9213601
44ERIC ALLEN WAGNER(D)9202800
32JAYDEN SULYOK(D)9202400
37NICO GIUSTO(D)9022400
27WILLIAM SCHULTZ(D)9101200
22JULIEN CARREIRO(F)91011500
25MATIAS NYLAND(F)9011000
35DAWSON GALBRAITH(D)9011000
36RILEY WHITEMAN(D)9000400
-NATHANIEL GILLIES1000200
-CORY MONTEITH1000200
30LYNDEN MONTEITH(G)9000000
33EASTON SAUER(G)9000000

Games(9 played)

Latest results