You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

WEST VANCOUVER MHA U15 A1 TIER 3

U15A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 41 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
21ALEXANDER BAYLESS(F)415031813043
29COOPER GAYTON(F)412722491640
8OWEN VASSILEV(F)41202747440
18ROSS PRINGLE(D)411314275640
4CARTER BARBIC(F)41514191610
9SAM MUSCLOW(F)4169151810
11SPENCER BLACK(F)414481800
15GRIFFIN HESLOP(F)41437210
25KEEN LYNE(D)410661200
16DOMINIC REDDY(F)414152020
6DAAN BIKKERS(F)412351800
2AARO DAHL(F)411452900
14OSCAR HEFFERNAN(F)411232400
19DANIEL LI(F)41033200
13HUGO BARON(F)410111800
-SPENCER SAMSON3000800
40SYDNEY WATSON(G)41000000
31EMMET DOYLE(G)41000000

Games(41 played)

Latest results