You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

COQUITLAM MHA U18 C5

FVN U18C League

U18 C

FVN

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 46 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 8 playoff, 8 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(22 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
3KANE MILLER(F)465128797133
17NARYAN PARHAR(F)463013438811
14GABRIEL GONZALEZ(F)4616102610801
11COLTON MORSON(F)4612122413701
15RYLAN HODGKINS(F)4691322600
5NICO SUAREZ(F)46713204800
12HARRY CHENG(F)4661420001
9FINLAY MACKENZIE(F)46109198900
10CONNER CLARK(F)46514191030
7NICHOLAS BRAN(F)46413178600
19NATHAN MCTAGGART(F)4639121600
4COLE ROBERTS(D)4611011400
8JACK VAN(D)461893000
2ROY BOUSTANI(D)464262401
18CLIFF LIGHTHEART(F)46033800
16ETHAN TAM(D)460221400
1BRAYDEN STEPHENAP1101000
9VEER NIJJARAP1011000
1ADAM ROBERTSON(G)46011500
33ARJUN NIJJAR(G)46011000
-CELSO GONZALEZ1000200
2TAIYO SHIRAHAMA(D)4000000

Games(46 played)

Latest results