You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

RIDGE MEADOWS MHA U18 C1

FVN U18C League

U18 C

FVN

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 46 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 8 playoff, 8 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
6LOGAN ALLAN(F)462622483603
14ADRIAN SCOTT(F)462523482433
10WESTON WOOD(F)462418422012
11CARTER BRADLEY(F)462018382411
4TRISTAN BRADFORD(F)461815332620
19KODY BRADFORD(D)46922316600
18JIALIANG HAN(F)461217292412
2GAVIN ROBBIE(F)461116274000
5AUSTIN GIBSON(D)461212246420
20CONOR O'BRIEN(D)46413174010
8TYSON ALLEN(F)4601616600
16CONNOR KLOS(F)4611112800
17MILAS SEKHON(D)463691210
3JACOB PEARSE(D)461786401
12JAYDEN PUREWAL(F)464152302
9GRIFFIN LANDLES(D)462355200
7HAYDEN WONG(D)460552000
35ANDREW RITTICH(G)46022000
1HARPER REAMSBOTTOM(G)46000000

Games(46 played)

Latest results