You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

PORT COQUITLAM MHA U18 C3

FVN U18C League

U18 C

FVN

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 44 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 10 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
9JOSHUA FERNANDEZ(F)44238314230
8ESHAN SAHOTA(F)441511262200
12SAMUEL WILLIAMSON(F)441111224010
20BENJAMIN HORBACH(F)4467132000
15NATHAN CARLIN(F)446612210
19BRENNAN JAMES(F)4456111200
13LUKAS HORBACH(F)4447112410
10ZANDER POPE(D)4455104000
16ODIN GIBSON(D)4428109010
7QAYIM MECKLAI(D)4428102810
17GREGORY CHALLIS(D)444593410
5MATTIAS TANCRE(F)44369000
2RON WHITMAN(D)442571600
4COLE MACKENZIE(F)444262430
-Unknown1101000
21BRYCE KENNETT(F)44011000
18NIGEL DELAURIER(D)440001500
1CAMPBELL PEARSE(G)44000000
35COOPER SANDERSON(G)44000000
14SAUM MUSSAVI(F)44000000

Games(44 played)

Latest results