You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

SOUTH DELTA MHA (2) U13 A1 TIER 2 STORM

U13A League

U13 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 42 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
9LUCAS JOHAL(F)423310433630
11LIEV HEER(F)421422362050
16LIAM WILLIAMS(F)42227293210
96THOMAS COOPER(F)42915243020
12CHARLIE MAIER(F)4271522610
10LANDON MATHER(F)421011213820
13NIKOLAUS KAILLEY(F)429817600
19NIKO LEKAKIS(F)42106161601
8OSCAR BOTKIN(D)4288163910
5BRODY MACKAY(F)427815611
4WAYLON FARINA(D)4258135800
6BLAKE HOLMES(D)4237101600
3CARTER RATTENBURY(D)423252010
7TYSON COONFER(D)420441200
88CASON KENNEDY(D)42011200
91MASON RANDHAWA(D)AP80111000
1HARRISON METHOT(G)42000200
31GRIFFIN HELPS(G)42000000

Games(42 played)

Latest results