You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

COQUITLAM MHA (1) U13 A2 TIER 2

U13A League

U13 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 52 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 15 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
16RYAN WEBBER(F)524012524662
8BECKETT UNSELD(F)523017471640
2MAXIM BULOICHYK(F)522220423032
5JOSHUA MCKENZIE(F)52231336641
10JORDAN TAEHO GUZZO(F)522111322650
19NICO COREA(F)52179269010
11CARTER MCKINNON(F)521212242820
15LUCAS PAPA(F)52137204813
12BENJAMIN PARKS(F)5269151000
9GRAY HILLIARD KOPECK(D)52111123410
4LOGAN O'MELINN(D)52011111000
7HUDSON HILLAR(F)52729220
6LUCAS LEVESQUE(D)52347410
14THEO ZAITSOFF CHOY(D)520663000
17JULIAN MALITO(D)521451400
18PIETER FREEMAN(D)52022600
33JAIVEN MAGHERA(G)52000000
1EVAN MARCINKOW(G)52000000

Games(52 played)

Latest results