You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

NORTH VANCOUVER MHA (1) U13 A2 TIER 2

U13A League

U13 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 51 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 14 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
18AVERY PERRICK(F)515211633422
19JACKSON RUMBLE(F)512015351420
17CHARLIE PROCHAZKA(F)51178252410
23NOLAN PATRICK(F)511312252230
9LOGAN KETTNER(F)511213251201
10KIYOSHI MAIHARA(D)51111425620
16REUBEN BENDAVID(F)51119202801
22CAMERON LEE(F)51712192400
21DANIEL ZALESOV(F)51133163010
5WILLIAM BRUNER(D)51110112400
8COLE MEGENS(F)513471200
11NICHOLAS BARR(F)512574400
15TYLER THOMSON(F)AP221671000
14WILLIAM BURROWS(D)51336400
12ALEXANDER SHANDRO(D)51066800
2MAX YUAN(D)510332000
6GRIFFIN HISLOP(D)510221000
-AUSTIN EVANS1000200
1OSKAR ROUBEN(G)510001000
35KEYON TRETHEWEY(G)51000000

Games(51 played)

Latest results