You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

SEMIAHMOO MHA U18 C5 (SE5)

FVW U18C League

U18 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 26 games (9 league, 4 tiering, 4 playoff, 9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
77JAXSON ROMANYK(F)26121022410
19JANAK SIDHU(F)26127191620
33ZACHARY SHAW(F)26126182001
98EWAN MCLEOD(F)18105151001
22ISHAAN BAL(F)26112132110
87KAI XI TONG(D)26112131001
14MAX WATMOUGH(F)2684123000
4LUCAS ETHAN LONG(F)2665112600
7NOAH BLASCHUK(F)2655103300
43JACKSON PATTERSON(F)265491410
15AARON LATCHFORD(F)26369600
91ANDREW HENRICKSEN(D)261891210
9OWEN GRAMS(F)26448400
10JOHNATHAN BOSNICH(F)26347800
16NATHAN THOM(F)265161411
2MATTEUS LUNOT(F)261233410
97ARJUN KAINTH(F)22033600
35MACIN MCNIVEN(G)26000600

Games(26 played)

Latest results