You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

NORTH DELTA MHA U18 C2

FVW U18C League

U18 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 26 games (9 league, 4 tiering, 4 playoff, 9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
11JAMES MAREK1365112000
10TYSEN HAINZ97291701
12DEVIN JASSAL7617420
4ALEX SANDHU6415600
15CORBIN SMITH123251800
7NISHAL DEVIA181346600
9BRANDEN SANDHU93033000
5LIAM MINHAS7213800
3RISHI DEVIA4033200
2LIAM GOOD4022400
22SAHIL JASWAL4011600
8ISHAAN BINNG4011600
16MASON HARTLEY2011200
14TONY DU3011400
6AVA JACKSON60003400
17JAYSON PARHAR1000600
18DEVINJIT DANDIWAL2000400

Games(26 played)

Latest results