You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

CLOVERDALE MHA U18 C4

FVW U18C League

U18 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 28 games (9 league, 4 tiering, 5 playoff, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
17JONNY MCMASTER(F)281811291020
15WYATT PANTING(F)28207274111
16JACK DUNCAN MACGREGOR(F)28158235011
9ARJUN ATWAL(F)28139223410
18GURONKAR SINGH SANDHU(F)2866123620
14EVERETT BANNISTER(F)284711600
11RAVRAJ SINGH SIVIA(F)283692000
13KINGSTON WOODWARD(F)28358200
2JORDAN LI(D)283361401
8MAX AHONEN(F)28314400
7ESHAAN GILL(F)282241800
10MIKA ROSENTHAL(F)28123000
6KASEN KELLY(F)281231400
4CALEB KRUSE(F)28202000
12ALEXANDER HOLZKEN(F)28112600
5DYLAN DALE CHAMPION-TAYLOR(F)280223200
10DAMION TAYLOR30001700
-MATT MACGREGOR10001000
3SAMUEL BIRCH(G)28000600
29SIANNA KOTALWI(G)28000000

Games(28 played)

Latest results