You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

CLOVERDALE MHA U18 C1

FVW U18C League

U18 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 24 games (10 league, 4 tiering, 5 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
8NATE HASSMAN(F)24551368227
2KAELUN PIRANI(F)241313264410
12NICHOLAS TRUONG(F)2451318200
4ADAM LEN(F)2489171820
10BRADY DANIEL HANEFELD(F)244481010
16ARYAN ATHWAL(F)24268000
18KALVIN CLEMENTS(F)243362200
3KAIDEN ROBERTS(F)24246400
7OWEN FRIEDRICH(F)24055600
15CONNOR NERLING(F)244041710
5ALEC GE(F)24134200
11ASEEM KALIRAI(F)241235000
17GAVIN WATKINS(F)24033200
6MANRAJ RANDHAWA(F)24112400
35NATHAN TARASOFF(G)24101000
9TRISTAN SKALING(F)24011200
1BENJAMIN MATSUO(G)24000800

Games(24 played)

Latest results