You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

SOUTH DELTA MHA U18 C3

FVW U18C League

U18 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 25 games (10 league, 4 tiering, 4 playoff, 7 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
96LUCAS CULBERT(F)258513600
8AIDAN HOPE(F)25102125000
91ARLO HAPPENEY(F)2566121020
19RAIN SUN(F)2582102210
88ALEX SCHULTZ(F)257291200
7THOMAS HEWSON(F)25459400
3ROHAN SHARMA DAYAL(F)255383400
9NOAH CASWELL(F)253581600
5CALLUM STEWART(F)253251200
21NATHAN NORTH(F)25145200
6LUKA BUBAS(F)25213601
16BRAYDEN KUCHMA(F)25123400
13MOISES MACDONALD(F)25123400
77JESSE RIDGEWELL(F)25033000
10ROWAN KETTLEWELL(F)250333600
4LINDEN SAVAGE(F)251122200
12GRIFFIN MARKWICK(F)25101210
31MASON INOUYE(G)25000400
14DAVID KLAIN(F)25000000

Games(25 played)

Latest results