You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

LANGLEY MHA U18 C7

FVW U18C League

U18 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 29 games (10 league, 4 tiering, 5 playoff, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
18RONIC BATH(F)29277342001
10CHRISTIAN PIGHIN(F)29161127020
13OWEN VAN RYN(F)29155203201
12COOPER ARBUTHNOT(D)29610163200
9BRANDON LEE(F)2995142801
7JACKSON READ(D)29311142400
6REECE BRYDE(F)2982102010
15JAYSON ARDRON(F)294483010
14COLIN SHIN(F)293581010
11EMMA GUESFORD(F)29066800
17RILEY TURNBULL(F)29235000
8MAXIMILIAN KREIGHTON(D)292241200
19MAXIMUS LE BOUTILLIER(F)292241000
5LANDON MILOT SUGIURA(D)29213401
16ELLA FORBES(F)29123000
4MASON JOHNSTONE(D)291121200
2LINDEN WAUGH(F)29022800
31LEIF BLATZ(G)19000600

Games(29 played)

Latest results