You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

SEMIAHMOO MHA U15 C5 (SE5)

FVW U15C League

U15 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 23 games (10 league, 4 tiering, 4 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
43HEATH TETLOCK(D)23143171020
14MASON PAYER(F)2312517411
13HUDSON BARBER(D)2310616211
40YASH BASI(D)2310212201
34LONDON SMITH(F)238191200
22HUDSON WEEPERS(F)232681600
77NOAH CHOW(F)23336400
19JOHN CRANSTON(F)233251000
16JACK SMITH(F)23325410
29JAI DEO(F)23235000
53AARYAN NAGRA(F)23134200
88WYATT BURDEN(F)23303200
10AUGUSTE LI(F)23213200
97LUKE MACAULAY(D)23123800
44MATTEO DOERKSEN(F)23011000
97MATVII SUSLOAP1000200
4KAI KUZMAAP1000200
98DUKE HEPNER(G)23000000

Games(23 played)

Latest results