You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

SOUTH DELTA MHA U15 C1

FVW U15C League

U15 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 26 games (10 league, 4 tiering, 4 playoff, 8 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
7ATLIN FROH(F)26221638230
13NOLAN CHAN(F)26221032601
5LEVI KERR(F)26149233022
10AXEL ASHER(F)2610717220
4MITCHELL UNDERHILL(F)268917800
12ISAAC PROMMAZ(F)2631013600
16MARCUS WILSON(F)2683111800
9ALEC MCDONALD(F)2682102601
3OREN GRAHN(F)2655102010
96NOAH PENNY(F)2646101210
88AVERY ELANIK(F)2628103900
19EVAN CHATHA(F)26358810
11MATTHEW SEPPKE(F)26415600
77GRIFFIN KAHN(F)26325400
8KROES DE DECKER(F)26033800
91JACKSON DUPUIS(F)26112600
31LORIN ELANIK(G)26000200

Games(26 played)

Latest results