You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ
Standings
Back to U15 StandingsFVW
SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ
SEMIAHMOO MHA U15 C3 (SE3)
FVW U15C League
U15 C
Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 23 games (10 league, 4 tiering, 4 playoff, 5 tournament).
All stats are based on game sheets.
Player Stats(16 players)
| # | Player | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | ADAM MULDER(F) | 23 | 27 | 10 | 37 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| 22 | JAXTEN VISSER(D) | 23 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 65 | 1 | 0 |
| 40 | ETHAN DRYSDALE(F) | 23 | 15 | 8 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 77 | ARJAN SAINI(F) | 23 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | SHORE FENG(D) | 23 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | JACK DEAN(F) | 23 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 7 | YANYONG(AARON) LIN(F) | 23 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 91 | MASON FRITH(F) | 23 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | HEZI MIAO(D) | 23 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | AIDYN CRIPPS(D) | 23 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 43 | COHEN MARPLES(F) | 23 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | ELIJAH SMITH(F) | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | BLAKE KING(F) | 23 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | RYDER PACKARD(D) | 23 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | MATTHEW FERGUSON(D) | 23 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 | TIAN DO SKALINSKI(G) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Games(23 played)
Latest results
- Wed, Mar 4, 7:45 PM ยท Newton Arena ยท FVW U15C Playoffs โ Gold
- Sat, Feb 21, 8:00 PM ยท South Surrey Arena ยท FVW U15C Playoffs โ Gold
- Wed, Feb 18, 7:45 PM ยท Newton Arena ยท FVW U15C Playoffs โ Gold
- Sun, Feb 8, 1:15 PM ยท Canlan Ice Sports Langley Twin Rinks 2 ยท FVW U15C Playoffs โ Gold
- Fri, Jan 23, 8:00 PM ยท South Surrey Arena ยท FVW U15C League โ Orange
- Tue, Jan 20, 7:30 PM ยท Canlan Ice Sports Langley Twin Rinks 1 ยท FVW U15C League โ Orange
- Wed, Jan 14, 7:45 PM ยท Newton Arena ยท FVW U15C League โ Orange
- Sun, Dec 14, 6:15 PM ยท North Surrey Sport & Ice Complex Rink #3 ยท FVW U15C League โ Orange
- Wed, Dec 10, 7:45 PM ยท Newton Arena ยท FVW U15C League โ Orange
- Wed, Dec 3, 7:45 PM ยท Newton Arena ยท FVW U15C League โ Orange