You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

VICTORIA MHA (1) U18 TIER 1 ADMIRALS

VIAHA Island League U18 Division 1

U18 A

VIAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 28 games (12 league, 5 tiering, 5 playoff, 6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
9QUINN CRAMB(F)287411210
16JACK HALL(F)28268600
5ROWAN BRODIE RAFUSE(F)28347201
6ZACHARY WARNICK(F)28336000
4DYLAN PATTERSON(D)28505421
12JORDAN HANOSKI(F)28325200
15OLIVER PEMBERTON(F)28235200
8MICHAEL OUGHTRED(F)28235400
18RYAN HELMKAY(F)28213000
13PARKER AIKEN(F)28112000
10JACKSON BUIE(F)280221700
2AIDAN MARSON(D)28022000
17TAYLOR PATON(D)28022400
11OWEN WILSON(D)28011400
19CALE KAUFMANN(D)280111200
7TOAH DAVIS(F)28011200
1CALLAHAN COWAN(G)28000000
31EVERETT WILKE(G)28000000

Games(6 played)

Latest results