You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

NORTH VANCOUVER MHA (1) U15 A2 TIER 2

U15A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 48 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 8 playoff, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(23 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
13MILLER RUSSELL(F)482018381031
9SEBASTIAN LUTZ(F)481420341810
20HUNTER JACKSON(F)482211332210
6EMMETT KIRKBY(F)481220323820
17TAE OH SEONG(F)48131225411
10DANIEL EGHTESAD(F)48159244610
16ANDREW WARSABA(F)40618241600
24GRAYSON TWINNEY(F)48136193212
15BENJAMIN JACKSON(F)46514193020
19KAI GIBSON(F)4810515800
23JETT LYONSAP12112131800
18BRADEN LAWSONAP84371600
3CALEB BEARDSMORE(D)481671200
7DYLAN THANDI(D)481561400
4ARLO MCINTOSH(D)480551800
18WESLEY MAYORAP3224010
5XAVIER KUSS(D)26224400
11MIKKEL EPP(D)48123600
8ISAAC GALBRAITHAP1101000
-KEVIN EPP3000600
1CEDRIC VANDERMEER(G)48000000
35SHAY LUND CHOW(G)AP48000000
23MATTHIEU LORD(D)16000000

Games(48 played)

Latest results