You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

NANAIMO MHA (1) U15 TIER 1 CLIPPERS

VIAHA Island League U15 Division 1

U15 A

VIAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 32 games (10 league, 5 tiering, 6 playoff, 11 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
20KOLTEN BROWN(F)3258131200
22LEVI CRUICKSHANK(F)325611200
18KODI FONG(F)32639220
12GAVIN ROBERTSHAW(F)32639620
11NASH BOEHM(F)326391000
17MASON STRONG(F)32246600
14ROCCO MEDVES(F)32505800
21CARTER KNOLL(F)32325610
4MALONE MANN(D)32235400
15CONNOR NIKIRK(D)32044000
7BLAKE HAY(D)32213200
9HAIDEN ROBINSON(F)32213000
10MAKSIM KOSTADINOV(D)321231000
2MACK DRINNAN(F)32123200
13ROWAN HODGSON(F)32123410
19MATTHEW MORRISON(D)320331500
8HARLEN ANDREESEN(F)32022200
16DAXTON MURPHY(F)32011200
31CARTER BURKE(G)32000000
30HARRISON WIGHT(G)32000000

Games(11 played)

Latest results