You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

RICHMOND JETS MHA U13 A4 TIER 4

U13A League

U13 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 44 games (22 league, 7 tiering, 6 playoff, 9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
13HAYDEN PATERSON(F)44586641240
12LEV TURNER(F)442212342240
7SAMUEL DINTER(F)441813312823
2DEVHAN REEL RANDHAWA(F)4418422210
51ONUR NURSAL(F)4488162810
9MATTEO RUSSO(F)44123151630
16ROBIN QIHAO YU(F)4487151210
14ZACHARY REISINGER(F)44510152200
5ALJEN AN JIE YIP(F)448412800
8DANIEL VIANHERSKI(F)445491200
3PRESTON SIN(F)443692611
11LUKE DAHLGREN(F)44358800
17JUSSAN BHANDER(F)44178200
6KUAN NOK MAN(F)442461600
15FRASER BRILL(F)AP44011000
10MARKUS TSOI(F)440111400
30TEGHVIR DEOL(G)44000200

Games(44 played)

Latest results