You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

ARBUTUS CLUB (3) U13 A1 TIER 3

U13A League

U13 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 27 games (8 league, 8 tiering, 6 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
17JAMES WILLS(F)2774471212855
12ARI BROWNSTONE(F)27463379640
15CHARLIE BRUMWELL(F)273928671080
20ADAM JOHNSON(F)272717442010
10CALLUM MEDD(F)272612383611
8DANIEL PLUNKETT(D)27111930240
16CLIVE CANNON(F)27149231410
19RYAN LEUNG(F)271112232610
4HUDSON WOODS(F)279918400
18ETHAN GODWIN(D)27414181220
9DYLAN MORGAN(F)27125171410
14ELI SUSI(D)27411151200
7OWEN HARVEY(D)27347810
13JOSEPH JORDAN(D)27066000
5LUCAS ADAMS(D)27145600
2NICHOLAS BRADY HEARLE(G)27000000
1JACK JEFFERY(G)27000000

Games(41 played)

Latest results