You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

BURNABY MHA (1) U13 A2 TIER 2

U13A League

U13 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 45 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 6 playoff, 9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
6RYAN CHOI(F)45209295451
11NATHAN CHIANG(F)451711281840
14PHOENIX BAYROCK(F)45189271810
10ETHAN VENSELAAR(F)451011214730
12PARKER WILLIAM HALL(F)45127191620
17CLAIRE SEERAM(F)4581018020
18MAXWELL LIEW(F)4598171620
7LUKAS MORITA-HA(F)4510212430
2RYDER CARLSON(F)4565112210
8JAYDEN LEUNG(F)4556115620
9EMERIK GUAY(F)4582104430
16TIMO BELLI(F)453710010
13LEVI SINGER(F)451566000
15MARCUS WONG(F)45022400
3YUI HEI JAYDEN CHUNG(F)45022600
6GENEVIEVE LEUNGAP1011000
-BEN NOTTINGHAM1000200
31DAWSON WALLWORK(G)45000000
1RAYHAN SHAH(G)45000000

Games(45 played)

Latest results