You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

NORTH VANCOUVER MHA (1) U13 A3 TIER 3

U13A League

U13 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 43 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(24 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
27AVERY PERRICK(F)43344381810
16EMERSON SUFFIELD(F)43231134830
28CURTIS EDMUNDS(F)4318927800
14SCOUT APPLEBY(F)431015252200
17NOLAN PATRICK(F)431210221000
18JAMESON DODDS(F)43147211400
19LONDON MOORE(F)4371320800
10REUBEN BENDAVID(F)43144182020
9JOSHUA SINGH(D)4377142400
8KIYOSHI MAIHARA(D)438513600
5WILL KATONA(D)4364101600
22NICHOLAS BARR(F)4346101400
20HUDSON WARD(D)434481210
2OLIN JENSEN(D)431561200
11REILLY CLIPPINGDALEAP4134200
24NOAH WEBBERAP2303000
12DYLAN ZIEGLER(D)431231000
3MASON SHAHKARAP2202000
15OWEN GALBRAITHAP1101000
6MATTHEW CARTERAP1011000
13BENJAMIN DI SPIRITOAP1000200
-JEFF MAIHARA1000200
1BRIGHTON NG(G)43000200
35KEYON TRETHEWEY(G)43000000

Games(43 played)

Latest results