You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

PORT MOODY AHA (2) U13 A2 TIER 3

U13A League

U13 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 44 games (22 league, 7 tiering, 7 playoff, 8 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
3HENRI RIVARD(F)442413371601
16HUDSON WESTON(F)442412361840
77ROBERT CALLA BOIES(F)441413271000
8CALEB RIEDERER(F)44911201210
10LIAM LIN(F)4471118410
14ODIN PROBERT(F)44115163610
19NOLAN KOFFMAN(D)4410515400
9CHRISTOPHER JUDD(F)4495142220
88JONAH ROW(D)4455103810
22MARCO HEGELE RUBIO(D)445381410
13JACK SVEINSON(F)444372300
7LOUIS PARK(F)444261400
11JOSEPH MAXSON(D)44246400
2DYLAN STRELAEFF(D)44246600
44JAXON SMITHERS SEEHUBER(D)442352000
1GIO MASELLIS(G)44000000

Games(44 played)

Latest results