You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

ALDERGROVE MHA U11 A1 TIER 3

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 31 games (16 league, 4 tiering, 6 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
11HUNTER OAKFORD(F)31417482013
18ELIJAH ANDERSON(F)31229312511
19DOMINIC PETRONIO(F)31146201820
12LEO PIM(F)31136194020
14EVAN CHOW(F)31144181400
4LUCAS DEBOON(F)3113417210
6FINNLEY DIACK(F)319615401
17JACK CHARRON(F)317613810
7HUNTER DEBOER(F)3167132020
5BRAEDEN OAKFORD(F)313582000
21LOGAN PAQUETTE(F)31347600
20ZACHARY MORRIS(F)31167200
8AUSTIN TARASOFF(F)311341600
9NATALIE GILES(F)31213200
10THIEN MA(F)31000400
35NOAH WHIPPLE(G)31000000
16BOSTON CAREY(G)31000000

Games(31 played)

Latest results