You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

PORT MOODY AHA U11 A2

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 35 games (16 league, 4 tiering, 7 playoff, 8 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
97JACKSON KINGSTON(F)353911501851
87EASTON LOEWEN(F)35261137611
10LUKA MALOV(F)35204241100
19EMMETT PROBERT(F)35173202431
8ETHAN LAU(D)35459810
9HUDSON KONKIN(F)35538411
16NOLAN PRICE(F)35538210
6BEN THOMPSON(D)35448810
18RAHEEM ABDULLA(F)35606000
91THEO CIBELLI(D)354154700
4ERIC SHAW(D)35055600
66LUKASZ WLODYKA(D)350331000
1CARSON RICHES(G)35011200
11MCKENZIE WATSON(D)35000800
36REID BOECHLER(D)35000600
30CADEN BUTCHER(G)35000000

Games(35 played)

Latest results