You're looking at the 2024-25 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

SEMIAHMOO MHA U11 A3

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2024-25: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 31 games (16 league, 4 tiering, 6 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
97SCOTT NELSON(F)31165211610
9LIAM ETTLES(F)3197161210
6MATEO WILSON(F)3112214401
7KARSYN DEO(F)3173101400
22LEO GALBRAITH(F)314610600
13EVERETT ENNS(F)317292010
77WESLEY KAY(F)31639800
10LUKAS KUHN(F)316284200
43KAMERON SOHAL(F)31156800
88HUGH BURNS(F)313253200
14AUSTIN SAN JOSE(F)31145210
99ELLIOTT CHANAP6224600
4CARTER GREGORY(F)310441600
40RUIHENG ZHANG(F)31101400
15TYSON MUKAI(F)310003200
33CLARK DARBYSHIRE(F)31000200
29TAYUS DO SKALINSKI(G)31000000
35LANDON SMITH(G)31000000

Games(31 played)

Latest results