You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

HOPE & DISTRICT U18 C1

FVE U18C League

U18 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 35 games (20 league, 15 playoff).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
10SKYLER DUNCAN(F)3549378612034
7LANDON CASE(F)352522472031
6MATEO MARINO(F)351918371411
11MAKAIO CAMPBELL(F)35141630010
21CANE CAMERON(F)35121527800
9FISCHER MCKINNON(F)351214268320
15ISAAC DEL RIZZO(F)3591423610
17KAIZ PETERS(F)35614209400
3QHADEN JARVIS(F)35711183200
18TYLER VANDYK(F)3598173011
12ALIYAS JOHN(F)354913811
8DUSTIN BRODY DURIE74373801
4CHANCE CAMERON(F)AP35213000
30AIDAN MCNEIL-JOSEPH(G)350111000
-CHARLENE CAMERON1000200
-SCOTT CAMERON1000200
71KAEDEN NELLESAP1000200
-ERIK VANDYK1000200
14GREGORY HINTON(F)35000000

Games(35 played)

Latest results