You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

CHILLIWACK MHA U18 C1

FVE U18C League

U18 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 41 games (20 league, 15 playoff, 6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
13CARTER JAMES-EASTMAN(F)413815531221
15EMITT KLEE(F)41219305240
2ELLIOT GREEN(F)411515303620
5ALEXANDER TAYLOR(F)4113821000
19MITCHELL BRYANT(F)41124163430
20LEONARDO OLSON(F)41112131401
16DYLAN BROOKS(F)4167134420
11WYATT ANDREW KUESTER(F)4157122200
3EVAN FAIRBORN(D)4101010400
18JACK ZACHARIAS(F)416391200
14TAYLOR BRYANT(F)41639210
17JOSHUA THOMAS WALKER DIGHTON(F)41358800
10ZANDER SMITH(F)411674500
7BRADY INGIMUNDSON(F)411673800
4SEAN LANG-MATISH(F)41325810
9JOSEPH HAYES(F)41044000
31JORDEN ADAM IRWIN(G)41101800
-GARY BRYANT30001800
12HAYLEIGH VAN EGDOM(F)41000400

Games(41 played)

Latest results