You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

VANCOUVER MHA U18 C2

PL U18C League

U18 C

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 48 games (18 league, 10 tiering, 10 playoff, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
11ELDRICK CHAND(F)485220722633
8JAY BURNETTE(F)484323661008
10EWAN TUSA(F)48282149801
12QUINN PRICE(F)482317409020
3ETHAN SHUI(F)481620361801
6REID MOORHOUSE(F)48813215300
9ABE GRZYBOWSKI(F)48137201401
2AUSTIN THODESON(D)48415195610
15EVAN DAVIES(F)4898171200
19OWEN REGIER(F)4888164810
14JOHN MICHAEL FULLERTON(F)4859143210
16JAMES QUINTON(F)4819101400
4JACKSON MAIR(G)48268400
13THOMAS CHISHOLM(F)481671600
18KAILAS GAWRYLUK(D)480773400
17CLIVE GRZYBOWSKI(F)48224210
35JAMES LAVERY(G)48123200

Games(48 played)

Latest results